WEB JUDO TEPLICE

PŘEHLED PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH ZÁVODNÍKŮ

Klub, oddílU15 DÍVKYU15 CHLAPCI U13 DÍVKYU13 CHLAPCIU11 U9CELKEM ODDÍL
1. SK JUDO TEPLICE1788201559
2. SC Luna Louny oddil judo0101226
3. SK Judo Proboštov01115513
4. Judo Ústí nad Labem, z. s.11052413
5. JUDO 4 FUN0000022
6. SK JUDO POBĚŽOVICE0000437
7. TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV00006612
8. JC LITOKAN Litoměřice00156618
9. JUDO KADAŇ0000448
10. SK JUDO Vyhlídka Ústí nad Labem0002439
11. Judo ZŠ Týnec nad Labem02022511
12. Judo Stadion Teplice0011237
13. SK Yawara Prague0017111433
14. Judo Academy Praha T0003115
Celkem21212356973203