WEB JUDO TEPLICE

PŘEHLED PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH ZÁVODNÍKŮ - JUNIOR CUP 2019

26.10.2019

Klub, oddílU15 DÍVKYU15 CHLAPCI U13 DÍVKYU13 CHLAPCIU11 U9CELKEM ODDÍL
1. SK JUDO TEPLICE2768273080
2. SKP JUDO NOVÝ BYDŽOV0000112
3. TJ DDM Stod z.s.0100023
4. Judo Ústí nad Labem34068829
5. T.J.Sokol Buštěhrad02132614
6. Judo Academy Praha00045413
7. PSV Merseburg/Nemecko00234211
8. Sokol Praha Vršovice0000112
9. Judo club Bohemia0000224
10. SK Judo Kladno0000101
11. Cobra club Rakovník0000101
12. Judo Proboštov0000336
13. SKS Aréna Kladno0000505
14. JUDO RYS - POLAND0001001
15. Junior Judo Brno1000001
16. Judo Club LITOKAN Litoměřice z.s.22166623
17. JUDO Dobřany0003407
18. STŘEDOČESKÝ - Judo N62 Kladno03075015
19. JUDOCLUB PLZEŇ0003003
20. SK JUDO LIBEREC0000112
21. SK Jihlava0212207
22. SKPŠ Praha0012104
23. TJ SS Uherské Hradiště0000011
24. Academy Praha - Bindr00067720
25. JUDO KADAŇ1110306
26. Judo Poběžovice0000448
27. SKP Benešov01044110
28. JK Jablonec nad Nisou0011204
Celkem92314599979283