WEB JUDO TEPLICE

PŘEHLED PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH ZÁVODNÍKŮ

22.6.2019

Klub, oddílU15 DÍVKYU15 CHLAPCI U13 DÍVKYU13 CHLAPCIU11 U9CELKEM ODDÍL
1. Judo Ústí nad Labem, z. s.00578828
2. SK Judo Teplice00611152557
3. UGNIES AIDAS, KAUNAS, LITHUANIA0010001
4. SK JUDO Vyhlídka Ústí nad Labem00053412
5. Judo Neratovice0011002
6. Judo Kladno00124512
7. JUDO DDM Blovice0001102
8. JUDO4FUN0000415
9. JUDO4FUN_Anna Šarochová 20130000011
10. Judo club Bohemia0000325
11. TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z,s00005510
12. T. J. Sokol Buštěhrad 0000033
13. Junior Judo Brno0001001
14. Judo 15.ZŠ Most0023101833
15. TJ VTŽ Chomutov z.s.0012317
16. Judo team Střekov0001203
17. Judo DDM Blovice0000011
18. Judo sokol Hořovice0011103
Celkem0018355974186