WEB JUDO TEPLICE

PŘEHLED PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH ZÁVODNÍKŮ

13.4.2019

14.4.2019

Klub, oddílU15 DÍVKYU15 CHLAPCI U13 DÍVKYU13 CHLAPCIU11 U9CELKEM ODDÍL
1. SK JUDO TEPLICE210611254094
2. Judo Děčín28245526
3. Judo club Bohemia10118516
4. Judo kladno0000336
5. Judo Ústí nad labem 24255523
6. SKPŠ Praha0102003
7. Judo klub Slaný0000202
8. SKP Most00243312
9. T. J. Sokol Buštěhrad 0000336
10. Judo Academy Praha0114006
11. SK Judo Proboštov0011428
12. LTC judo Zbraslav0100001
13. JV Judo Rumburk00334212
14. JUDO4FUN0001214
15. USK Praha0001001
16. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice07270016
17. JUDO DDM Blovice0000101
18. Judo Stadion Teplice 0012036
19. SK Zawara Prague0303101531
20. PRO SPORT0000022
21. JC LITOKAN Litoměřice131161123
22. Judo team Strekov0102003
23. Judo Zbraslav0101103
24. Ltc judo zbraslav0100001
25. SK judo Vyhlídka Ústí nad Labem02054516
Celkem843225886105322